Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Mon, Apr. 15 11:00 AM
at Republic County Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Concordia, Ellsworth, Minneapolis, Republic County, Smith Center, Southeast of Saline)
Mon, Apr. 15 3:00 PM
at Plainville Invitational (Area Teams: Osborne, Stockton)
Boys Tennis Mon, Apr. 15 3:00 PM
Ellsworth
vs TBA
Central Plains Triangular
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 15 Final
Sylvan Lucas
4
at Republic County
10
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 15 Final - 5 innings
Beloit
12
at Ellinwood
2
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 15 Final
Southeast of Saline
3
at Clay Center
4
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 15 Final - 5 innings
Sylvan Lucas
5
at Republic County
15
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 15 Final
Beloit
5
at Ellinwood
1
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 15 Final
Southeast of Saline
6
at Clay Center
1
Tue, Apr. 16 10:00 AM
at Republic County Lions Club Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Concordia, Lakeside, Lincoln, Minneapolis, Pike Valley, Republic County, Tescott)
Tue, Apr. 16 3:00 PM
at Plainville Invitational (Area Teams: Natoma, Stockton, Sylvan-Lucas)
Tue, Apr. 16 11:00 AM
at Abilene Invitational (Area Teams: Concordia)
Tue, Apr. 16 3:00 PM
at NPL Meet @ Tipton
Boys Tennis Tue, Apr. 16 1:00 PM
Ellsworth
vs TBA
Abilene Invitational
Boys Tennis Tue, Apr. 16 3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at TBA
Hillsboro Invitational
Boys Tennis Tue, Apr. 16 3:00 PM
Concordia
vs TBA
Abilene Invitational
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 5 innings
Ellsworth
14
at Sacred Heart
2
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 3 innings
Russell
3
at Minneapolis
19
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 3 innings
Sylvan Lucas
5
at Ellis
20
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Ellsworth
11
at Sacred Heart
12
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 3 innings
Russell
18
at Minneapolis
1
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Sylvan Lucas
8
at Ellis
10
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Concordia
0
at Chapman
3
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 5 innings
Concordia
2
at Chapman
15
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 5 innings
Ellsworth
14
at Sacred Heart
3
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 6 innings
Russell
10
at Minneapolis
21
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Sylvan Lucas
6
at Ellis
13
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Ellsworth
2
at Sacred Heart
8
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 4 innings
Russell
15
at Minneapolis
0
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final - 5 innings
Sylvan Lucas
14
at Ellis
2
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Concordia
6
at Chapman
8
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 16 Final
Concordia
6
at Chapman
10
Thu, Apr. 18 3:00 PM
at Beloit Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Concordia, Ellsworth, Minneapolis, Osborne, Republic County, Smith Center, Southeast of Saline)
Thu, Apr. 18 3:00 PM
at Dodge City Invitational (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Boys Tennis Thu, Apr. 18 1:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at TBA
Ellinwood Invitational
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Beloit
2
at Southeast of Saline
7
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Beloit
5
at Southeast of Saline
9
Boys Tennis Thu, Apr. 18 3:00 PM
Concordia
vs TBA
Marysville Invitational
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Republic County
11
at Sylvan Lucas
5
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Kinsley
8
at Sylvan Lucas
6
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final - 3 innings
Republic County
11
at Blue Valley-Randolph
26
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 18 Final - 6 innings
Beloit
4
at Southeast of Saline
14
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Beloit
9
at Southeast of Saline
0
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Republic County
9
at Sylvan Lucas
10
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final - 5 innings
Kinsley
15
at Sylvan Lucas
4
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 18 Final
Republic County
23
at Blue Valley-Randolph
27
Fri, Apr. 19 2:30 PM
at Halstead Invitational (Area Teams: Concordia)
Fri, Apr. 19 3:00 PM
at Abilene Invitational (Area Teams: Sacred Heart, Southeast of Saline)
Fri, Apr. 19 3:00 PM
at Kaser Relays @ Osborne (Area Teams: Lakeside, Lincoln, Natoma, Osborne, Rock Hills, St. John's, Southern Cloud, Stockton, Sylvan-Lucas, Tescott, Thunder Ridge, Tipton)
Fri, Apr. 19 3:00 PM
at Phillipsburg Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Smith Center)
Fri, Apr. 19 3:00 PM
at Sterling Invitational (Area Teams: Ellsworth)
Fri, Apr. 19 1:00 PM
at Norton Invitational (Area Teams: Stockton)
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 3 innings
Sacred Heart
1
at Minneapolis
16
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 5 innings
Plainville
0
at Beloit
13
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final
Spearville
3
at Ellsworth
11
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 3 innings
Sacred Heart
15
at Minneapolis
0
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 5 innings
Sacred Heart
0
at Minneapolis
10
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final
Plainville
2
at Beloit
7
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 6 innings
Spearville
3
at Ellsworth
13
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 19 Final - 5 innings
Sacred Heart
14
at Minneapolis
0
Mon, Apr. 22 3:30 PM
at Saline County Meet @ Salina South (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Mon, Apr. 22 1:00 PM
at Concordia Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Concordia, Republic County, Smith Center)
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 22 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Russell
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 22 4:00 PM
Republic County
at Beloit
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 22 4:00 PM
Ell-Saline
at Sacred Heart
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 22 6:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Russell
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 22 6:00 PM
Republic County
at Beloit
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 22 6:00 PM
Ell-Saline
at Sacred Heart
Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
at Hoisington Invitational (Area Teams: Ellsworth)
Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
at Washington County Invitational (Area Teams: Pike Valley, Republic County)
Tue, Apr. 23 1:00 PM
at Rock Hills Invitational (Area Teams: Lakeside, Pike Valley, Rock Hills, St. John's, Southern Cloud, Tipton)
Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
at Council Grove Invitational (Area Teams: Southeast of Saline)
Boys Tennis Tue, Apr. 23 9:30 AM
Sacred Heart
at TBA
Hesston Invitational
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Southeast of Saline
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
Ellsworth
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 3:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Southeast of Saline
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 4:00 PM
Republic County
at Plainville
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 4:00 PM
Ness City
at Sylvan Lucas
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 4:30 PM
Concordia
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 4:30 PM
Concordia
at Abilene
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 5:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Southeast of Saline
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 5:00 PM
Ellsworth
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 5:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Southeast of Saline
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 6:00 PM
Republic County
at Plainville
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 6:00 PM
Ness City
at Sylvan Lucas
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 23 6:30 PM
Concordia
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 23 6:30 PM
Concordia
at Abilene
Thu, Apr. 25 11:00 AM
at Russell Invitational (Area Teams: Ellsworth, Osborne, Smith Center)
Thu, Apr. 25 3:00 PM
at Clay Center Invitational (Area Teams: Concordia, Republic County)
Thu, Apr. 25 1:00 PM
at Hesston Invitational (Area Teams: Southeast of Saline)
Thu, Apr. 25 9:00 AM
at I-70 Classic @ WaKeeney & Ellis (Area Teams: Stockton)
Boys Tennis Thu, Apr. 25 9:00 AM
Ellsworth
vs TBA
Hoisington Invitational
Boys Tennis Thu, Apr. 25 3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at TBA
Smoky Valley Invitational
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 25 4:00 PM
Wichita Independent
at Sacred Heart
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 25 4:00 PM
Wichita Independent
at Sacred Heart
Girls Softball Thu, Apr. 25 6:00 PM
Wichita Independent
at Sacred Heart
Boys Baseball Thu, Apr. 25 6:00 PM
Wichita Independent
at Sacred Heart
Fri, Apr. 26 10:00 AM
at Beloit Relays (Area Teams: Beloit, Concordia, Ellsworth, Lakeside, Lincoln, Minneapolis, Osborne, Pike Valley, Republic County, Rock Hills, Sacred Heart, St. John's, Smith Center, Southeast of Saline, Southern Cloud, Sylvan-Lucas, Tescott, Thunder Ridge, Tipton)
Fri, Apr. 26 3:00 PM
at Quinter Invitational (Area Teams: Natoma, Stockton)
Fri, Apr. 26 4:00 PM
at Hillsboro Invitational (Area teams: Minneapolis)
Fri, Apr. 26 3:00 PM
at Valley Heights Invitational (Area Teams: Republic County)
Fri, Apr. 26 8:00 AM
at Hutchinson Invite (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Boys Tennis Fri, Apr. 26 1:00 PM
Concordia
vs TBA
NCKL Meet @ Clay Center
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 4:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Concordia
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 4:00 PM
Colby
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 4:00 PM
Little River
at Ellsworth
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 4:30 PM
Beloit
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 4:30 PM
Beloit
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 4:30 PM
Minneapolis
at Concordia
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 6:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Concordia
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 6:00 PM
Colby
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 6:00 PM
Little River
at Ellsworth
Girls Softball Fri, Apr. 26 6:30 PM
Beloit
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 6:30 PM
Beloit
at Abilene
Boys Baseball Fri, Apr. 26 6:30 PM
Minneapolis
at Concordia
Mon, Apr. 29 9:00 AM
at Southeast of Saline Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Minneapolis, Republic County, Southeast of Saline)
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 29 4:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 29 4:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 29 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at TMP
Girls Softball Mon, Apr. 29 6:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 29 6:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Sylvan Lucas
Boys Baseball Mon, Apr. 29 6:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at TMP
Tue, Apr. 30 3:00 PM
at Logan Invitational (Area Teams: Lakeside, Osborne, Stockton, Thunder Ridge)
Tue, Apr. 30 3:00 PM
at Minneapolis Invitational (Area Teams: Concordia, Minneapolis, Republic County, St. John's, Smith Center, Southeast of Saline)
Tue, Apr. 30 3:00 PM
at Tescott Invitational (Area Teams: Lincoln, Natoma, Pike Valley, Rock Hills, Southern Cloud, Sylvan-Lucas, Tescott, Tipton)
Tue, Apr. 30 3:45 PM
at Moundridge Invitational (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Tue, Apr. 30 8:00 AM
at I-35 Invitational (Hesston/McPherson) (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Tue, Apr. 30 1:00 PM
at Lakeside Invitational (Area Teams: Lakeside, Pike Valley, Rock Hills, Southern Cloud, Tipton)
Tue, Apr. 30 1:00 PM
at Marysville Invitational (Area Teams: Concordia)
Tue, Apr. 30 1:30 PM
at Marion Invitational (Area Teams: Southeast of Saline)
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 4:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Ellsworth
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 4:00 PM
Wichita Trinity
at Sacred Heart
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 4:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Ellsworth
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 4:00 PM
Bennington
at Republic County
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 4:30 PM
Marysville
at Concordia
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 4:30 PM
Marysville
at Concordia
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 6:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Ellsworth
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 6:00 PM
Wichita Trinity
at Sacred Heart
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 6:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Ellsworth
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 6:00 PM
Bennington
at Republic County
Girls Softball Tue, Apr. 30 6:30 PM
Marysville
at Concordia
Boys Baseball Tue, Apr. 30 6:30 PM
Marysville
at Concordia
Thu, May. 02 1:00 PM
at Goddard-Eisenhower Invitational (Area Teams: Sacred Heart)
Thu, May. 02 1:00 PM
at Riley County Invitational (Area Teams: Lakeside, Pike Valley, Rock Hills, St. John's, Southern Cloud)
Thu, May. 02 3:00 PM
at Ellsworth Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Ellsworth, Minneapolis, Republic County)
Thu, May. 02 3:00 PM
at Junction City Invitational (Area Teams: Southeast of Saline)
Boys Tennis Thu, May. 02 TBA
Ellsworth
at TBA
3-2-1A Regional Tournament
Boys Tennis Thu, May. 02 TBA
Sacred Heart
vs TBA
3-2-1A Regional Tournament
Girls Softball Thu, May. 02 4:00 PM
Ellsworth
at Plainville
Girls Softball Thu, May. 02 4:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Russell
Boys Baseball Thu, May. 02 4:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Russell
Girls Softball Thu, May. 02 6:00 PM
Ellsworth
at Plainville
Girls Softball Thu, May. 02 6:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Russell
Boys Baseball Thu, May. 02 6:00 PM
Southeast of Saline
at Russell
Fri, May. 03 3:00 PM
at Rock Hills Invitational (Area Teams: Lakeside, Osborne, Pike Valley, Republic County, Rock Hills, St. John's, Smith Center, Stockton, Thunder Ridge, Tipton)
Fri, May. 03 3:00 PM
at Southeast of Saline Invitational (Area Teams: Beloit, Minneapolis, Sacred Heart, Southeast of Saline)
Fri, May. 03 3:00 PM
at Thompson Relays @ Lincoln (Area Teams: Lincoln, Southern Cloud, Sylvan-Lucas, Tescott)
Fri, May. 03 4:00 PM
at Ellinwood Invitational (Area Teams: Ellsworth)
Fri, May. 03 3:00 PM
at Hill City Invitational (Area Teams: Osborne, Stockton)
Boys Tennis Fri, May. 03 TBA
Ellsworth
at TBA
3-2-1A Regional Tournament
Boys Tennis Fri, May. 03 TBA
Sacred Heart
vs TBA
3-2-1A Regional Tournament
Girls Softball Fri, May. 03 4:00 PM
Republic County
at Beloit
Girls Softball Fri, May. 03 4:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Ellinwood
Boys Baseball Fri, May. 03 4:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Ellinwood
Girls Softball Fri, May. 03 6:00 PM
Republic County
at Beloit
Girls Softball Fri, May. 03 6:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Ellinwood
Boys Baseball Fri, May. 03 6:00 PM
Minneapolis
at Ellinwood
Boys Tennis Sat, May. 04 9:00 AM
Concordia
vs TBA
Regional Tournament
NORTH CENTRAL KANSAS SPORTS